?

Log in

LiveJournal for *MiMi*.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 1 entries.

Monday, February 16th, 2004

Subject:k.....i got it!!
Time:8:42 pm.
hello im mimi.
if you want to be added all i ask is that
1-comment to let me know *lol obviously*
2-let me post anything i want...after all it is my journal
3-comment every so often...no point in adding friends if they dont comment right?
4-dont just ask to be added to have a longer friends list! *i like to keep things kinda low key with my journal...so if you dont comment i will most likely delete you...cuz you obviously dont read my journal*

btw.....dont say to add you....and you not add back...that just bugss
not to much to ask for right? ;)

Comments: Read 133 orAdd Your Own.

LiveJournal for *MiMi*.

View:User Info.
View:Friends.
View:Calendar.
View:Memories.
You're looking at the latest 1 entries.